Company Details

  • YanCheng Jolin Auto parts CO.,Ltd.

  •  [Jiangsu,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:GS, CE, ISO9001
  • Description:Mazda Axela Brake Pads B3YH-33-23Z,Mazda5 Brake Pads BPYK-33-23Z,Mazda Premacy Brake Pads D3128
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

YanCheng Jolin Auto parts CO.,Ltd.

Mazda Axela Brake Pads B3YH-33-23Z,Mazda5 Brake Pads BPYK-33-23Z,Mazda Premacy Brake Pads D3128

86-515-88280889

Home > Products > Brake Pad > Mazda Brake Pad > Mazda 3 brake pads GDB1583

Mazda 3 brake pads GDB1583

Share to:  
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Money Gram,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT,CIP
    Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets
    Delivery Time: 15 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: JLP014

Type: Brake Pads

Material: Non-Asbestos, Customers'requirment

Position: Front

Certification: GMP, GSV, HACCP, FSC, ECE, DOT, AMECA, SGS, ISO9002, ISO9001, BSCI, ISO14001, ISO13485, ISO/TS16949

Classification: Disc

Drum Brakes Classification: Wheel Cylinder

Main Market: Central America

FMSI: 7947-D1230/D1044/D1044-7947/D1230

MAZDA: B3YH-33-23Z, B3YH-33-23ZA, BPYK-33-23Z, C2Y3-33-23ZA

Ford: 1712024

NIPPARTS: J3603063

Size: 155*62.2*18 156*67*18

TRW: GDB1583

Additional Info

Packaging: Carto box with pallet

Productivity: 5million USD per year

Brand: Jolin

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: YanCheng,China

Supply Ability: 2millon sets per year

Certificate: TS16949

Port: Changzhou,Shanghai,NingBO

Product Description

Mazda 3 Brake Pads GDB1583 size: 155*62.2*18 156*67*18

Brake Pads TRW NO.GDB1583,KASHIYAMA NO KASHIYAMA D3128,REMSA NO 1082,
TB
T NO.CD3128, FMSI NO 7947-D1230/D1044/D1044-7947/D1230,Mazda 3 brake pads GDB1583,Mazda Axela brake pads B3YH-33-23Z ,Mazda Premacy brake pads D3128 ,Mazda Biante brake pads,Ford C-max brake pads D1044-7947,Ford Eco Sport Brake Pads 1321517,Ford Focus Brake Pads 1508074,Ford Kuga Brake Pads GDB1583,We can make material Semi-Metallic,low-metallic and ceramic,or accordig to customer's requirment.

Models:

FORD C-Max
FORD Eco Sport
FORD Focus
FORD Focus C-Max
FORD Focus II
FORD Focus III
FORD Kuga
MAZDA Axela
MAZDA Biante
MAZDA Mazda 3
MAZDA Mazda 5
MAZDA Premacy
NISSAN Lafesta Highway STAR
VOLVO C30
VOLVO C70
VOLVO S40
VOLVO V40
VOLVO V40 Cross Country
VOLVO V50

<Feference number :

<

Specification
Length-1 155
Width-1 62.2
Thickness-1 18
Length-2 156
Width-2 67
Thickness-2 18
Pcs In Set 4
Owner Number
Jolin NO JLP014
AKEBONO AN-717K
AKEBONO AN-717WK
ATE 13046071932
BENDIX AUS DB1679
BOSCH 986424794
BREMBO P24061N
DELPHI LP1869
FBL AFP546
FMSI 7947-D1230
FMSI D1044
FMSI D1044-7947
FMSI D1230
FORD 1 360 305
FORD 1 519 528
FORD 1 809 256
FORD 1321517
FORD 1508074
FORD 1566093
FORD 1712024
FORD 1753844
FORD 3M51-2K021-AA
FORD 3M51-2K021-AB
FORD 4S4Z-2001-AA
FORD 5S4Z2001AA
FORD 5U2Z2V001F
FORD AV612K021BB
FORD CV6Z2001A
FORD CV6Z2001C
FORD (EUROPE) 1223682
FORD (EUROPE) 1321517
HITACHI NDP405C
KASHIYAMA D3128
KASHIYAMA D312802
LPR 05P1190
MAZDA B3YH-33-23Z
MAZDA B3YH-33-23ZA
MAZDA BPYK-33-23Z
MAZDA BPYK-33-23ZA
MAZDA BPYK3323ZA9C
MAZDA C2Y3-33-23ZA
MAZDA WVA23440
MINTEX MDB2634
Miyaco MD348
NIPPARTS J3603063
NISSAN 41060-HA00A
NISSAN AY040-MA031
NISSHINBO PF-5507
Perfect Stop PS1044C
REMSA 1082
SANGSIN SP1260
SUMITOMO SN918
TEXTAR 2372301
TRW GDB1583
VOLVO 3 068 355-4
VOLVO 30681739
VOLVO 30715023
VOLVO 30736923
VOLVO 30742030
VOLVO 30793618
VOLVO 31341301
WVA 23723
WVA 23724
WVA 24139

<<<item picture

Mazda Axela brake pads B3YH-33-23ZMazda 3brake pads 7947-D1044

factory picture

brake shoes factory jolin

brake pads package

Friction material test report

brake shoes China factory

Looking for ideal Mazda Axela Brake Pads B3YH-33-23Z Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Mazda5 Brake Pads BPYK-33-23Z are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Mazda Premacy Brake Pads D3128. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Brake Pad > Mazda Brake Pad

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Angie Ms. Angie
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier