Company Details

  • YanCheng Jolin Auto parts CO.,Ltd.

  •  [Jiangsu,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:GS, CE, ISO9001
  • Description:Ford Eco Sport Brake Pads 1321517,Ford Focus Brake Pads 1508074,Ford Kuga Brake Pads GDB1583
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

YanCheng Jolin Auto parts CO.,Ltd.

Ford Eco Sport Brake Pads 1321517,Ford Focus Brake Pads 1508074,Ford Kuga Brake Pads GDB1583

86-515-88280889

Home > Products > Brake Pad > Ford Brake Pad > Ford C-max brake pads D1044-7947

Ford C-max brake pads D1044-7947

Share to:  
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Money Gram,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT,CIP
    Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets
    Delivery Time: 15 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: JLP014

Material: Customers'requirment, Non-Asbestos

Type: Brake Pads

Position: Front

Certification: GMP, GSV, HACCP, FSC, ECE, DOT, AMECA, SGS, ISO9002, ISO9001, BSCI, ISO14001, ISO13485, ISO/TS16949

Classification: Disc

Drum Brakes Classification: Wheel Cylinder

Main Market: Central America

FMSI: 7947-D1230/D1044/D1044-7947/D1230

Ford: 1 360 305, 1 519 528, 1 809 256, 1566093, 1712024, 1753844, 3M51-2K021-AA

Size: 155*62.2*18 156*67*18

Additional Info

Packaging: Carto box with pallet

Productivity: 5million USD per year

Brand: Jolin

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: YanCheng,China

Supply Ability: 2millon sets per year

Certificate: TS16949

Port: Changzhou,Shanghai,NingBO

Product Description

Ford C-max Brake Pads D1044-7947 size: 155*62.2*18 156*67*18

Brake Pads TBT NO.CD3128, FMSI NO 7947-D1230/D1044/D1044-7947/D1230,Ford C-max brake pads D1044-7947,Ford Eco Sport Brake Pads 1321517,Ford Focus Brake Pads 1508074,Ford Kuga Brake Pads GDB1583,We can make material Semi-Metallic,low-metallic and ceramic,or accordig to customer's requirment.

Models:

FORD C-Max
FORD Eco Sport
FORD Focus
FORD Focus C-Max
FORD Focus II
FORD Focus III
FORD Kuga
MAZDA Axela
MAZDA Biante
MAZDA Mazda 3
MAZDA Mazda 5
MAZDA Premacy
NISSAN Lafesta Highway STAR
VOLVO C30
VOLVO C70
VOLVO S40
VOLVO V40
VOLVO V40 Cross Country
VOLVO V50

<Feference number :

<

Specification
Length-1 155
Width-1 62.2
Thickness-1 18
Length-2 156
Width-2 67
Thickness-2 18
Pcs In Set 4
Owner Number
Jolin NO JLP014
AKEBONO AN-717K
AKEBONO AN-717WK
ATE 13046071932
BENDIX AUS DB1679
BOSCH 986424794
BREMBO P24061N
DELPHI LP1869
FBL AFP546
FMSI 7947-D1230
FMSI D1044
FMSI D1044-7947
FMSI D1230
FORD 1 360 305
FORD 1 519 528
FORD 1 809 256
FORD 1321517
FORD 1508074
FORD 1566093
FORD 1712024
FORD 1753844
FORD 3M51-2K021-AA
FORD 3M51-2K021-AB
FORD 4S4Z-2001-AA
FORD 5S4Z2001AA
FORD 5U2Z2V001F
FORD AV612K021BB
FORD CV6Z2001A
FORD CV6Z2001C
FORD (EUROPE) 1223682
FORD (EUROPE) 1321517
HITACHI NDP405C
KASHIYAMA D3128
KASHIYAMA D312802
LPR 05P1190
MAZDA B3YH-33-23Z
MAZDA B3YH-33-23ZA
MAZDA BPYK-33-23Z
MAZDA BPYK-33-23ZA
MAZDA BPYK3323ZA9C
MAZDA C2Y3-33-23ZA
MAZDA WVA23440
MINTEX MDB2634
Miyaco MD348
NIPPARTS J3603063
NISSAN 41060-HA00A
NISSAN AY040-MA031
NISSHINBO PF-5507
Perfect Stop PS1044C
REMSA 1082
SANGSIN SP1260
SUMITOMO SN918
TEXTAR 2372301
TRW GDB1583
VOLVO 3 068 355-4
VOLVO 30681739
VOLVO 30715023
VOLVO 30736923
VOLVO 30742030
VOLVO 30793618
VOLVO 31341301
WVA 23723
WVA 23724
WVA 24139

<<<item picture

ford C-max brake pads GDB1583 Mazda 3brake pads 7947-D1044

factory picture

brake shoes factory jolin

brake pads package

Friction material test report

brake shoes China factory

Looking for ideal Ford Eco Sport Brake Pads 1321517 Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Ford Focus Brake Pads 1508074 are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Ford Kuga Brake Pads GDB1583. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Brake Pad > Ford Brake Pad

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Angie Ms. Angie
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier