Company Details

  • YanCheng Jolin Auto parts CO.,Ltd.

  •  [Jiangsu,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:GS, CE, ISO9001
  • Description:Chevrolet Epica Brake Pads 7667-D797,Chevrolet Evanda Brake Pads D797-7667,Chevrolet Lacetti Brake Pads GDB3171
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

YanCheng Jolin Auto parts CO.,Ltd.

Chevrolet Epica Brake Pads 7667-D797,Chevrolet Evanda Brake Pads D797-7667,Chevrolet Lacetti Brake Pads GDB3171

86-515-88280889

Home > Products > Brake Pad > Chevrolet Brake Pad > Chevrolet Aveo Brake pads D1035-7779

Chevrolet Aveo Brake pads D1035-7779

Share to:  
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Money Gram,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT,CIP
    Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets
    Delivery Time: 15 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: JLP011

Type: Brake Pads

Material: Non-Asbestos, Customers'requirment

Position: Front

Certification: GMP, GSV, HACCP, FSC, ECE, DOT, AMECA, SGS, ISO9002, ISO9001, TS16949, BSCI, ISO14001, ISO13485, ISO/TS16949

Classification: Disc

Drum Brakes Classification: Floor

Main Market: Southern Europe

FMSI: D797-7667/D1035-7779

TRW: D797-7667/GDB3171/GDB3216/GDB3265

TBT: MD8124M-20

Size: L:143.0mm W:51.5mm T:17.6mm (2 Sensor)

KASHIYAMA: D11124/D1125

WVA: 23234/23235/23236/24062/24063

Chevrolet: 96253383, S4511001

Daewoo: S4510019

Additional Info

Packaging: Carto box with pallet

Productivity: 5million USD per year

Brand: Jolin

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: YanCheng,China

Supply Ability: 2millon sets per year

Certificate: TS16949

Port: Changzhou,Shanghai,NingBO

Product Description

Chevrolet Aveo Brake Pads D1035-7779 W:51.5mm T:17.6mm (2 sensor)

Brake Pads TBT NO.8124M-20, FMSI NO.7779-D902,7779-D1035,Chevrolet Aveo Brake pads D1035-7779,Chevrolet Epica brake pads 7667-D797,Chevrolet Evanda brake pads D797-7667,Chevrolet Lacetti brake pads GDB3171,Chevrolet Nubira brake pads,Chevrolet Optra brake pads,We can make material Semi-Metallic,low-metallic and ceramic,or accordig to customer's requirment.

Models:

CHEVROLET (GM) Aveo (T200)
CHEVROLET (GM) Aveo (T250)
CHEVROLET (GM) Aveo (T250/T255)
CHEVROLET (GM) Epica
CHEVROLET (GM) Evanda
CHEVROLET (GM) Lacetti
CHEVROLET (GM) Lacetti Hatchback
CHEVROLET (GM) Nubira
CHEVROLET (GM) Optra

DAEWOO Evanda
DAEWOO Forenza
DAEWOO Gentra Hatchback
DAEWOO Kalos
DAEWOO Lacetti
DAEWOO Lanos
DAEWOO Leganza
DAEWOO Magnus
DAEWOO Nexia
DAEWOO Nubira
DAEWOO Rezzo
DAEWOO Tacuma
HOLDEN Barina
HOLDEN Viva
SUZUKI Forenza (USA)
SUZUKI Reno (USA)

Feference number :

<

Specification
Length-1 143
Width-1 51.5
Thickness-1 17.6
Pcs In Set 4
Owner Number
Jolin NO JL011
AC Delco 1710877
AC Delco 96876866
Asuki AF13048
ATE 13046058632
ATE 13046059942
BENDIX AUS DB1347
BENDIX AUS DB1370
BENDIX AUS DB1698
BENDIX EUR 572469B
BOSCH 986424474
CHEVROLET 96253383
CHEVROLET S4511001
DAEWOO 54510011
DAEWOO 96245178
DAEWOO 96253367
DAEWOO 96253382
DAEWOO 96281937
DAEWOO 96281939
DAEWOO 96319060
DAEWOO 96349060
DAEWOO 96391891
DAEWOO 96405129
DAEWOO 96446742
DAEWOO 96495227
DAEWOO PS4510011
DAEWOO S3410011
DAEWOO S4510011
DAEWOO S4510019
DELPHI LP1304
DELPHI LP1779
DELPHI LP1816
FERODO FDB 1115
FERODO FDB1116
FMSI 7667-D797
FMSI 7668-D797
FMSI 7779-D902
FMSI 7779AD1035
FMSI D1035
FMSI D1035-7779
FMSI D797
FMSI D797-7667
FMSI D797-7668
FMSI D902
GM 19114139
GM 96391891
GM 96405129
GM 96405130
GM 96475176
GM 96534655
GM 96876866
KASHIYAMA D11124
KASHIYAMA D11125
MINTEX MDB1900
MINTEX MDB2563
PAGID T3106
REMSA 645.02
SAMSUNG SMB23234
SANGSIN SP1077
SANGSIN SP1102
SANGSIN SP1103
SANGSIN SP1159
SUZUKI 55200-85Z00
SUZUKI 5520085Z10
TEXTAR 2323401
TEXTAR 2323416905
TRW GDB3171
TRW GDB3216
TRW GDB3265
TRW GDB3345
TRW GDB3347
WVA 23234
WVA 23235
WVA 23236
WVA 24062
WVA 24063
WVA 24064
<<item picture

Chevrolet aveo brake pads GDB3171

factory picture

brake shoes factory jolin

brake pads package

Friction material test report

brake shoes China factory

Looking for ideal Chevrolet Epica Brake Pads 7667-D797 Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Chevrolet Evanda Brake Pads D797-7667 are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Chevrolet Lacetti Brake Pads GDB3171. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Brake Pad > Chevrolet Brake Pad

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Angie Ms. Angie
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier